Freeway
Freeway
Boys Water Polo
California

League Info

Freeway
Name
Freeway
Sport
Boys Water Polo
State
California
Association
California Interscholastic Federation
Section
Southern Section
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
TroyTroy1-0-19-6.76012-37-3
La HabraLa Habra1-0-19-7.73111-38-4
Sunny HillsSunny Hills1-0-16-12.5719-87-4
FullertonFullerton2-20.511-14.4407-84-6
SonoraSonora1-21.015-12.55610-75-5
Buena ParkBuena Park0-21.518-11.6219-89-3
Full Standings