4A Metro 7
4A Metro 7
Football
Colorado

League Info

4A Metro 7
Name
4A Metro 7
Sport
Football
State
Colorado
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
GatewayGateway5-0-8-1.8893-15-0
George WashingtonGeorge Washington4-00.58-1.8894-04-1
LakewoodLakewood3-11.56-3.6674-12-2
NorthglennNorthglenn1-33.53-5.3752-21-3
Aurora CentralAurora Central1-33.52-5.2862-10-4
Denver NorthDenver North1-33.51-8.1111-30-5
Thomas JeffersonThomas Jefferson0-55.01-9.1001-40-5
Full Standings