Kiowa Indians
Kiowa Indians
Varsity Football
0-6 Overall • 0-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1IdaliaIdalia3-0-9-01.0004-05-0
2OtisOtis1-11.55-3.6253-22-1
3FlaglerFlagler1-11.54-4.5003-21-2
4BethuneBethune0-22.53-5.3751-22-3
5Deer TrailDeer Trail0-01.51-5.1671-30-2
6ArickareeArickaree0-01.50-0.0000-00-0
7KiowaKiowa0-12.00-6.0000-20-4
Visit League Profile