North Fork Miners
North Fork Miners
Varsity Football
0-0 Overall • 0-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1MeekerMeeker1-0-5-1.8332-13-0
2CedaredgeCedaredge2-0-0.54-3.5712-22-1
3Moffat CountyMoffat County1-10.52-3.4001-11-2
4OlatheOlathe1-21.04-3.5711-23-1
5North ForkNorth Fork0-00.50-0.0000-00-0
6Roaring ForkRoaring Fork0-00.50-2.0000-20-0
7Grand ValleyGrand Valley0-21.50-5.0000-20-3
Visit League Profile