St. Paul's Wolves
St. Paul's Wolves
Varsity Football
4-4 Overall • 3-2 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1NorthshoreNorthshore5-0-8-01.0004-04-0
2MandevilleMandeville5-0-8-01.0005-03-0
3SlidellSlidell4-11.06-2.7503-13-1
4St. Paul'sSt. Paul's3-22.04-4.5003-11-3
5CovingtonCovington2-33.05-4.5563-12-3
6PonchatoulaPonchatoula1-44.01-7.1250-31-4
7HammondHammond0-55.02-6.2501-31-3
8FontainebleauFontainebleau0-55.01-7.1251-30-4
Visit District Profile