Game Information
Wilmington
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Wilmington High School - Wilmington, MA
See More On
Middlesex
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1BelmontBelmont8-1-12-5-1
2LexingtonLexington7-1-10.59-3-4
3BurlingtonBurlington5-3-12.511-5-2
4MelroseMelrose5-2-12.05-7-4
5Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial4-3-23.05-7-4
6WilmingtonWilmington3-2-13.06-6-2
7Reading MemorialReading Memorial3-5-14.55-8-2
8Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial3-4-14.04-9-2
9StonehamStoneham1-87.04-12-2
10WatertownWatertown0-108.52-16
See League Profile