Game Information
Arlington Catholic
Game Start
               
Sport
Boys Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
See More On
Catholic Central - Large
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1St. Mary'sSt. Mary's6-0-1-11-0-1
2Archbishop WilliamsArchbishop Williams4-1-11.56-3-3
3Bishop FenwickBishop Fenwick3-3-23.08-5-2
4Bishop StangBishop Stang3-3-23.05-7-3
5Cardinal SpellmanCardinal Spellman2-5-24.54-6-2
6Bishop FeehanBishop Feehan1-02.58-3-3
7Austin PrepAustin Prep0-03.00-1
8Arlington CatholicArlington Catholic0-76.50-15
See League Profile