Section 1 A - League A
Section 1 A - League A
Football
New York

League Info

Section 1 A - League A
Name
Section 1 A - League A
Sport
Football
State
New York
Association
New York State Public High School Athletic Association
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
SomersSomers2-0-7-01.0004-03-0
LakelandLakeland2-10.55-2.7142-13-1
CarmelCarmel2-10.54-2.6671-13-1
MahopacMahopac2-10.53-4.4292-31-1
YorktownYorktown0-32.52-5.2861-21-3
BrewsterBrewster0-22.01-6.1431-30-3
Full Standings