Section 2 C - East
Section 2 C - East
Football
New York

League Info

Section 2 C - East
Name
Section 2 C - East
Sport
Football
State
New York
Association
New York State Public High School Athletic Association
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
SchuylervilleSchuylerville2-0-5-1.8331-14-0
Hoosick FallsHoosick Falls1-11.04-2.6672-12-1
MechanicvilleMechanicville1-21.52-5.2861-41-1
CorinthCorinth0-01.03-4.4291-22-2
WatervlietWatervliet0-11.52-4.3331-21-2
GranvilleGranville0-01.00-0.0000-00-0
Full Standings