Section 9B - 1
Section 9B - 1
Football
New York

League Info

Section 9B - 1
Name
Section 9B - 1
Sport
Football
State
New York
Association
New York State Public High School Athletic Association
League Standings
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Port JervisPort Jervis2-0-4-2.6672-02-2
Marlboro CentralMarlboro Central1-00.52-2.5000-12-1
SaugertiesSaugerties1-11.02-3.4000-22-1
Red HookRed Hook1-21.52-4.3331-11-3
Rondout ValleyRondout Valley0-01.02-3.4001-21-1
New PaltzNew Paltz0-11.50-5.0000-30-2
LibertyLiberty0-11.50-5.0000-30-2
Full Standings