Lake Washington Kangaroos
Lake Washington Kangaroos
Varsity Football
2-4 Overall • 0-2 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1LibertyLiberty2-0-5-1.8332-13-0
2North CreekNorth Creek2-0-5-1.8333-12-0
3JuanitaJuanita1-11.03-3.5003-00-3
4Lake WashingtonLake Washington0-22.02-4.3330-22-2
5HighlineHighline0-11.51-5.1670-31-2
6IssaquahIssaquah0-11.51-5.1670-41-1
Visit District Profile