Watch Replay
           
Ridgeline
vs
Gonzaga Prep
Streaming
Game Information
Gonzaga Prep
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Soccer
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Gonzaga Prep High School - Spokane, WA
See More On
3A/4A Greater Spokane
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1Lewis & ClarkLewis & Clark7-0-2-14-0-2
2Mt. SpokaneMt. Spokane7-1-10.510-1-1
3MeadMead6-2-21.58-3-3
4FerrisFerris6-4-12.57-4-1
5RidgelineRidgeline5-1-31.59-2-3
6Gonzaga PrepGonzaga Prep5-0-31.08-0-3
7CheneyCheney3-54.56-6-1
8Central ValleyCentral Valley1-9-17.53-10-2
9UniversityUniversity1-10-18.02-11-1
10Shadle ParkShadle Park0-98.02-11-1
See District Profile