Baraboo Thunderbirds
Baraboo Thunderbirds
Varsity Football
2-7 Overall • 1-2 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1LoganLogan3-0-9-01.0004-05-0
2La Crosse CentralLa Crosse Central3-0-7-2.7783-24-0
3ReedsburgReedsburg3-10.57-2.7784-23-0
4OnalaskaOnalaska2-21.54-5.4442-32-2
5BarabooBaraboo1-22.02-7.2221-31-4
6SpartaSparta1-43.03-6.3331-42-2
7HolmenHolmen0-01.57-2.7783-14-1
8TomahTomah0-43.50-9.0000-30-6
Visit Conference Profile