Har-Ber Wildcats
Har-Ber Wildcats
Varsity Football
5-2 Overall • 4-1 League

Conference Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Shiloh ChristianShiloh Christian1-0-7-01.0004-03-0
2Har-BerHar-Ber4-1-1.05-2.7143-02-2
3BentonvilleBentonville3-1-0.56-1.8573-03-1
4Bentonville WestBentonville West3-1-0.56-1.8574-02-1
5FayettevilleFayetteville1-21.03-4.4291-22-2
6RogersRogers1-21.01-4.2001-20-2
7SpringdaleSpringdale1-31.51-6.1431-20-4
8Rogers HeritageRogers Heritage0-32.00-7.0000-30-4
Visit Conference Profile