Game Information
Don Lugo
Game Start
               
Sport
Girls Tennis
Level
Varsity
Game Type
League
Location
Don Lugo - Chino, CA
See More On
Mt. Baldy
#TeamW-LGBOVR
1MontclairMontclair9-0-18-1
2ChinoChino7-22.010-4
3ChaffeyChaffey5-44.012-7
4Diamond RanchDiamond Ranch4-55.05-10-1
5Don LugoDon Lugo1-7-17.51-7-1
6OntarioOntario0-8-18.52-12-1
See League Profile