Melrose Red Hawks
Melrose Red Hawks
Varsity Field Hockey
5-9-2 Overall • 5-7-1 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1BelmontBelmont10-1-14-1.9336-18-0
2WatertownWatertown10-1-16-1-1.9178-1-18-0
3LexingtonLexington8-32.09-6-1.5946-2-13-4
4Reading MemorialReading Memorial9-42.09-5.6435-34-2
5Woburn MemorialWoburn Memorial7-5-13.58-6-1.5674-2-14-4
6ArlingtonArlington5-65.06-10.3752-44-6
7MelroseMelrose5-7-15.55-9-2.3753-4-22-5
8WilmingtonWilmington3-6-16.05-7-3.4334-3-11-4-2
9StonehamStoneham3-8-17.06-9-2.4126-40-5-2
10BurlingtonBurlington0-9-19.02-15-1.1391-71-8-1
11Wakefield MemorialWakefield Memorial0-10-19.51-15-1.0880-8-11-7
Visit League Profile