Massachusetts Girls Soccer High School Standings

Atlantic Coast
MassachusettsMassachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Nauset RegionalNauset Regional2-0-7-1.8753-14-0
MarshfieldMarshfield1-11.05-6-1.4582-3-13-3
FalmouthFalmouth0-01.07-2.7784-03-2
Plymouth SouthPlymouth South0-11.52-8-1.2271-3-11-5
Dennis-Yarmouth RegionalDennis-Yarmouth Regional0-11.51-8.1111-50-3
Bay State - Carey
MassachusettsMassachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
NeedhamNeedham4-0-1-8-1-1.8504-0-14-1
BraintreeBraintree2-1-11.54-2-2.6252-0-12-2-1
NatickNatick2-1-11.53-4-1.4383-2-10-2
Newton NorthNewton North2-2-12.02-4-3.3892-1-20-3-1
BrooklineBrookline2-22.05-3.6252-03-3
WeymouthWeymouth1-43.53-7.3003-30-4
FraminghamFramingham1-43.52-8.2002-40-4
Bay State - Herget
MassachusettsMassachusetts
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
WellesleyWellesley2-0-7-1.8755-12-0
MiltonMilton0-11.55-5-1.5004-31-2-1
WalpoleWalpole0-11.53-7.3002-41-3