St. Mary Saints
St. Mary Saints
Varsity Girls Soccer
3-8-2 Overall • 0-2 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Smith Vo-TechSmith Vo-Tech4-0-12-2.8577-25-0
2Franklin County TechFranklin County Tech2-22.08-7.5334-24-5
3Pathfinder RVTPathfinder RVT0-02.08-2-1.7735-13-1-1
4St. MarySt. Mary0-23.03-8-2.3080-3-13-5-1
5McCann TechMcCann Tech0-23.03-10-1.2502-41-6-1
6Dean TechDean Tech0-02.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit League Profile