Clinton Gaels
Clinton Gaels
Varsity Girls Soccer
6-6 Overall • 4-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1ClintonClinton4-0-6-6.5004-22-4
2MaynardMaynard3-00.53-12-2.2351-7-12-5-1
3Ayer ShirleyAyer Shirley2-32.52-13-3.1941-9-11-4-2
4West BoylstonWest Boylston0-44.04-11-2.2943-61-5-2
5Tahanto RegionalTahanto Regional0-23.00-14-2.0620-6-20-8
6MurdockMurdock0-02.00-0-1.5000-00-0-1
Visit League Profile