Franklin County Tech Eagles
Franklin County Tech Eagles
Varsity Boys Soccer
11-1-1 Overall • 2-0 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Sci-TechSci-Tech5-1-11-3-1.7675-0-16-3
2Putnam Vo-TechPutnam Vo-Tech3-42.57-8.4674-33-5
3Franklin County TechFranklin County Tech2-01.011-1-1.8855-16-0-1
4Springfield RenaissanceSpringfield Renaissance2-43.04-10.2863-61-4
5CommerceCommerce1-22.57-6-2.5333-4-14-2-1
6BelchertownBelchertown0-02.04-10-2.3122-5-12-5-1
7Mohawk Trail RegionalMohawk Trail Regional0-23.00-13-1.0360-70-6-1
8Dean TechDean Tech0-02.00-0.0000-00-0
Visit League Profile