Richland
Richland
Varsity Football
2-4 Overall • 1-2 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1AnnaAnna3-0-7-01.0003-04-0
2CelinaCelina3-0-6-1.8574-12-0
3Frisco Panther CreekFrisco Panther Creek4-1-6-2.7502-24-0
4EmersonEmerson3-31.55-3.6254-01-3
5DenisonDenison2-21.53-5.3753-10-4
6Richland Richland 1-22.02-4.3332-10-3
7MemorialMemorial1-32.53-4.4292-11-3
8IndependenceIndependence0-64.52-7.2221-41-3
Visit District Profile