2024 VPA D2 Girls Soccer Championship
2024 VPA D2 Girls Soccer Championship
Varsity Girls Soccer

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1MiltonMilton1-50-3.1671-20-3
2North Country UnionNorth Country Union7-26-1.7783-14-1
3Green Mountain ValleyGreen Mountain Valley5-00-01.0002-03-0
4SpauldingSpaulding1-61-4.1431-20-4
5U-32U-324-63-3.4002-52-1
6Harwood UnionHarwood Union8-05-01.0004-04-0
7Mt. AbrahamMt. Abraham5-12-1.8333-12-0
8Otter ValleyOtter Valley11-17-0.9177-04-1
9Enosburg FallsEnosburg Falls2-52-2.2862-20-3
10Middlebury UnionMiddlebury Union4-84-3.3331-53-3
11Rice MemorialRice Memorial3-4-11-1.4382-21-2-1
12LamoilleLamoille6-44-4.6004-12-3
13MontpelierMontpelier7-14-1.8753-14-0
14Missisquoi ValleyMissisquoi Valley2-72-5.2221-11-6
15Stratton MountainStratton Mountain1-51-4.1670-21-3
16HartfordHartford5-5-13-3-1.5003-42-1-1