2024 VPA D3 Girls Soccer Championship
2024 VPA D3 Girls Soccer Championship
Varsity Girls Soccer

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Bellows Free Academy - FairfaxBellows Free Academy - Fairfax4-4-14-2-1.5002-22-2-1
2WindsorWindsor6-56-2.5453-33-2
3Fair HavenFair Haven4-5-13-4.4502-22-3-1
4StoweStowe9-27-1.8184-15-1
5SpringfieldSpringfield11-08-01.0005-06-0
6Lake RegionLake Region2-51-5.2860-12-4
7Caledonia UnitedCaledonia United0-00-0.0000-00-0
8Green MountainGreen Mountain3-82-7.2731-42-4
9VergennesVergennes6-12-1.8573-03-1
10WoodstockWoodstock3-8-12-5-1.2921-4-12-4
11Peoples AcademyPeoples Academy4-42-4.5002-12-3
12Paine MountainPaine Mountain0-00-0.0000-00-0
13OxbowOxbow0-70-4.0000-30-4
14Thetford AcademyThetford Academy3-81-8.2732-51-3
15White River ValleyWhite River Valley5-6-15-3-1.4584-21-4-1
16Bellows Falls UnionBellows Falls Union7-47-4.6365-02-4
17Randolph UnionRandolph Union5-64-4.4553-32-3