Skip to main content

College basketball is back for more action in Week 4. There's a full slate of games every day this week, so there's plenty of opportunity to get in on the non-stop action.

Here's the full Week 4 schedule, including TV info. Games can also be found on Fubo.TV.

All times Central. All schedules and networks subject to change.

Monday, Nov. 29

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Norfolk State vs Grambling, 5 p.m., ESPNU

Hartford at Appalachian State, 5:30 p.m., ESPN+

Central Michigan vs No. 10 Kentucky, 6 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Point Park at Buffalo, 6 p.m., ESPN3

North Carolina Central at Gardner-Webb, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Lafayette at Columbia, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Iowa at Virginia, 6 p.m., ESPN2

South Florida at Boston College, 6 p.m., ACCN

Cornell at Canisius, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Niagara at Colgate, 6 p.m.

Northwestern Ohio at Toledo, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Paul Quinn at Missouri, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Texas A&M Commerce at South Alabama, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Campbellsville at Murray State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

St. Mary's (TX) at UTSA, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Austin Peay at TCU, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Mississippi Valley State at Vanderbilt, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Tulsa at Oral Roberts, 7 p.m.

SW Adventist at Houston Baptist, 7 p.m.

Schreiner at Abilene Christian, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Sam Houston at No. 8 Texas, 7:30 p.m., LHN

Morgan State vs Hampton, 7:30 p.m., ESPNU

Arkansas Baptist at Arkansas-Pine Bluff, 7:30 p.m.

Notre Dame at No. 14 Illinois, 8 p.m., ESPN2

Carroll College (MT) at Utah State, 8 p.m.

UT Arlington at UC Santa Barbara, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Tarleton at No. 1 Gonzaga, 9 p.m.

Montana at Oregon, 9 p.m., P12N

Wyoming at CSU Fullerton, 9 p.m., ESPN+

Grand Canyon at Loyola Marymount, 9 p.m.

UC Riverside at Saint Mary's, 9 p.m.

Tuesday, Nov. 30

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Saginaw Valley at Butler, 4 p.m., FS1

Kentucky Christian at Radford, 5:30 p.m., ESPN+

Presbyterian at No. 15 Tennessee, 6 p.m., SECN

Maryland-Eastern Shore at No. 22 UConn, 6 p.m., CBSSN

Point Park at Kent State, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Summit at VMI, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Furman at High Point, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Lancaster Bible College at Campbell, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Howard at Mount St. Mary's, 6 p.m.

Detroit Mercy at Northeastern, 6 p.m.

Elon at UNC Greensboro, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Long Island University at Delaware, 6 p.m.

Longwood at Georgetown, 6 p.m.

Old Dominion at East Carolina, 6 p.m., ESPN+

New Orleans at Texas A&M, 6 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Davidson at Charlotte, 6 p.m.

Sacred Heart at NJIT, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Indiana at Syracuse, 6 p.m., ESPN2

Minnesota at Pittsburgh, 6 p.m., ESPNU

Bellarmine at West Virginia, 6 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

Siena at Army, 6 p.m.

Fairleigh Dickinson at Manhattan, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Florida State at No. 3 Purdue, 6:30 p.m., ESPN

Tulane at Charleston, 6:30 p.m.

Rider at Ole Miss, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Northwestern State at No. 12 Houston, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Rhodes College at Western Kentucky, 7 p.m., ESPN3

Mississippi College at Samford, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Texas State at Rice, 7 p.m.

Prairie View A&M at South Dakota State, 7 p.m.

SIU Edwardsville at Omaha, 7 p.m.

Presentation College at North Dakota, 7 p.m.

Bethesda University at Dixie State, 8 p.m.

Jackson State at Marquette, 8 p.m., CBSSN

Saint Louis at Boise State, 8 p.m.

New Mexico at New Mexico State, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Hawai'i at Santa Clara, 8 p.m.

Northwestern at Wake Forest, 8 p.m., ESPNU

Clemson at Rutgers, 8 p.m., ESPN2

North Dakota State at Creighton, 8 p.m., FS2

No. 5 Duke at Ohio State, 8:30 p.m., ESPN

South Dakota at San José State, 9 p.m.

Long Beach State at San Diego State, 9 p.m.

Pepperdine at Nevada, 9 p.m.

Wednesday, Dec. 1

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Warren Wilson at Western Carolina, 4 p.m., ESPN+

North Carolina Central at South Carolina Upstate, 5 p.m., ESPN+

Central Michigan at No. 25 Xavier, 5:30 p.m., FS1

The Citadel at UNC Asheville, 5:30 p.m., ESPN+

American University at Stony Brook, 5:31 p.m., ESPN+

No. 7 Villanova at Pennsylvania, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Coppin State at No. 16 St. Bonaventure, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Wagner at No. 21 Seton Hall, 6 p.m., FS2

Dartmouth at Vermont, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Lehigh at Yale, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Princeton at Hofstra, 6 p.m.

Georgia Southern at Morehead State, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Fort Valley State at Florida A&M, 6 p.m.

UT Martin at Middle Tennessee, 6 p.m.

Stetson at Florida Atlantic, 6 p.m.

Bucknell at St. Francis (PA), 6 p.m.

Holy Cross at Central Connecticut, 6 p.m.

William & Mary at Navy, 6 p.m.

Norfolk State at UNC Wilmington, 6 p.m.

South Carolina at Coastal Carolina, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Cincinnati at Miami (OH), 6 p.m., ESPN+

Richmond at Wofford, 6 p.m., ESPN+

La Salle at Temple, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Boston University at George Washington, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Chicago State at Loyola (MD), 6 p.m.

Rhode Island at Harvard, 6 p.m., ESPN+

St. Francis (BKN) at Fordham, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Brown at UMass Lowell, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Columbia at UMBC, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Alabama State at Dayton, 6 p.m., ESPN2

Binghamton at Saint Joseph's, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Mercer at Kennesaw State, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Florida Gulf Coast at Florida International, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Southern Illinois at Evansville, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Iona at Marist, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Ball State at Western Illinois, 6 p.m.

Bowling Green at Duquesne, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Marshall at Akron, 6 p.m., ESPN+

No. 9 Memphis at Georgia, 6:15 p.m., SECN

Louisville at Michigan State, 6:15 p.m., ESPN

Nebraska at NC State, 6:15 p.m., ESPNU

Virginia Tech at Maryland, 6:15 p.m., ESPN2

Lincoln University (CA) at Stephen F. Austin, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Our Lady of the Lake at Incarnate Word, 6:30 p.m.

Centenary Louisiana at UL Monroe, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Boyce at Appalachian State, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Texas Southern at Louisiana Tech, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Hartford at Winthrop, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

East Tennessee State at UAB, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Washington State at Arizona State, 6:30 p.m.

Central Arkansas at No. 13 Arkansas, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

UCF at No. 19 Auburn, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

No. 23 Florida at Oklahoma, 7 p.m.

Tennessee State at Georgia State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Southern Miss at South Alabama, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Iowa State, 7 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

Wichita State at Oklahoma State, 7 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

UNLV at SMU, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Texas A&M-CC at UT Rio Grande Valley, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Albany at Kansas State, 7 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

Northern Iowa at Bradley, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Missouri State at Illinois State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Indiana State at Loyola Chicago, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Ohio at LSU, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Eastern Illinois at Northern Illinois, 7 p.m., ESPN3

Rust at Troy, 7:30 p.m., ESPN+

Texas Tech at Providence, 7:30 p.m., FS1

No. 18 BYU at Utah Valley, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Mississippi Valley State at North Alabama, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Little Rock at Colorado State, 8 p.m.

Bethesda University at Dixie State, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Pacific at UC Davis, 8 p.m., ESPN+

No. 20 Michigan at North Carolina, 8:15 p.m., ESPN

Miami at Penn State, 8:15 p.m.

Wisconsin at Georgia Tech, 8:15 p.m., ESPN2

Colorado at No. 2 UCLA, 8:30 p.m., PAC12

UC Riverside at Oregon, 9 p.m.

San Diego at Fresno State, 9 p.m.

McNeese at Seattle U, 9 p.m., ESPN+

Utah at No. 24 USC, 10:30 p.m., PAC12

Thursday, Dec. 2

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Fairleigh Dickinson at Drexel, 6 p.m.

Jarvis Christian at Grambling, 6 p.m.

Sacred Heart at Lafayette, 6 p.m.

Long Island University at Towson, 6 p.m.

East Mennonite at James Madison, 6 p.m.

Delaware at Delaware State, 6 p.m.

St Elizabeth at NJIT, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Edward Waters at North Florida, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Missouri at Liberty, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Wright State at Purdue Fort Wayne, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Northern Kentucky at Cleveland State, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Detroit Mercy at IUPUI, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Schreiner at Sam Houston, 6:30 p.m.

Montana State at Northern Colorado, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Crown College at St. Thomas - Minnesota, 7 p.m.

Oral Roberts at TCU, 7 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

Lamar at Mississippi State, 7 p.m., ESPN+/SECN+

Jacksonville at Charleston Southern, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Lipscomb at Belmont, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Youngstown State at Milwaukee, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Robert Morris at Green Bay, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Oakland at UIC, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Northland College at North Dakota State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Washington at No. 17 Arizona, 7 p.m., PAC12

Read More

Northern Arizona at Weber State, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Portland State at Idaho State, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Southern Utah at Eastern Washington, 8 p.m., ESPN+

UTSA at Grand Canyon, 8 p.m., ESPN+

Saint Mary's at Utah State, 8 p.m.

Valparaiso at Drake, 8 p.m., ESPNU

Denver at Wyoming, 8 p.m.

Montana at Sacramento State, 9 p.m., ESPN+

Cal Poly at California Baptist, 9 p.m., ESPN+

Eastern Michigan at UC San Diego, ESPN+

Oregon State at California, 9:30 p.m., PAC12

Friday, Dec. 3

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Notre Dame at Boston College, 5 p.m., ACCN

No. 4 Kansas at St. John's, 6 p.m., FS1

UT Rio Grande Valley at No. 8 Texas, 6 p.m., LHN

Rutgers at No. 14 Illinois, 6 p.m., ESPN2

South Carolina State at South Florida, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Bob Jones University at Presbyterian, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Colgate at Northeastern, 6 p.m.

Charleston at Furman, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Coppin State at Cornell, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Saint Peter's at Quinnipiac, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Rider at Iona, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Manhattan at Siena, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Monmouth at Niagara, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Fairfield at Canisius, 6 p.m., ESPN3

Bryant at No. 12 Houston, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Waldorf College at South Dakota, 7 p.m.

Minnesota-Morris at South Dakota State, 7 p.m.

New Orleans at Louisiana, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Yellowstone Christian College at Utah Valley, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Pittsburgh at Virginia, 7 p.m., ACCN

Iowa at No. 3 Purdue, 8 p.m., BTN

New Mexico State at UTEP, 8 p.m.

Tulsa at Boise State, 8 p.m.

Benedictine (AZ) at CSU Bakersfield, 9 p.m., ESPN+

Bethesda University at UC Irvine, 9 p.m.

Pepperdine at UC Santa Barbara, 9 p.m., ESPN+

VMI at Portland, 9 p.m.

North Dakota at San José State, 9 p.m.

Saturday, Dec. 4

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Saint Joseph's at No. 7 Villanova, 11 a.m.

No. 9 Memphis at Ole Miss, 11 a.m., ESPN2

Nyack College at No. 21 Seton Hall, 11 a.m., FS2

Harvard at UMass, 11 a.m., ESPN+

Clemson at Miami, 11 a.m., ACCN

Robert Morris at Milwaukee, 11 a.m., ESPNU

Oakland at IUPUI, 11 a.m., ESPN+

Nebraska at Indiana, 11 a.m.

Marquette at Wisconsin, 11:30 a.m.

San Diego State at No. 20 Michigan, Noon

Mount St. Mary's at Loyola (MD), Noon, ESPN+

Miami (OH) at Indiana State, Noon, ESPN3

Binghamton at Boston University, Noon

Northern Kentucky at Purdue Fort Wayne, Noon, ESPN+

Eastern Washington at Omaha, Noon

No. 15 Tennessee at Colorado, 1 p.m.

Yale at No. 19 Auburn, 1 p.m., ESPNU

UT Martin at Western Illinois, 1 p.m.

Georgia State at Mercer, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Bucknell at Hofstra, 1 p.m.

Alcorn State at Tulane, 1 p.m., ESPN+

North Carolina Central at UNC Asheville, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Nevada at North Texas, 1 p.m.

Tennessee Tech at Evansville, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Rhode Island at Providence, 1 p.m.

Holy Cross at La Salle, 1 p.m., ESPN+

George Washington at Charlotte, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Maine at Columbia, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Louisville at NC State, 1 p.m., ESPN2

Wake Forest at Virginia Tech, 1 p.m., ACCN

Northern Illinois at Dayton, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Southern at Akron, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Webster at Southeast Missouri State, 2 p.m., ESPN+

North Park at Eastern Illinois, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Delaware State at Longwood, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Jarvis Christian at Rice, 2 p.m.

SIU Edwardsville at Bradley, 2 p.m., ESPN3

Gardner-Webb at East Carolina, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Northwestern State at UL Monroe, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Southwestern at Texas A&M-CC, 2 p.m.

William & Mary at Davidson, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Wright State at Cleveland State, 2 p.m., ESPN+

St. Francis (PA) at Ohio, 2:30 p.m., ESPN3

Little Rock at No. 13 Arkansas, 3 p.m., SECN

Buffalo at No. 16 St. Bonaventure, 3 p.m.

Grambling at No. 22 UConn, 3 p.m., FS2

Montana State at Sacramento State, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Army at Air Force, 3 p.m.

Radford at West Virginia, 3 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

Jackson State at Illinois State, 3 p.m., ESPN3

Drexel at Princeton, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Loyola Chicago at DePaul, 3 p.m., FS1

Campbell at VCU, 3 p.m., ESPN+

McNeese at Wyoming, 3 p.m.

Incarnate Word at Abilene Christian, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Saint Mary's at Colorado State, 3 p.m.

Pennsylvania at Temple, 3 p.m., ESPNU

Central Connecticut at New Hampshire, 3 p.m.

Syracuse at Florida State, 3 p.m., ACCN

Maryland-Eastern Shore at Lehigh, 3:30 p.m., ESPN+

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at No. 6 Baylor, 4 p.m., BIG12/ESPN+

California Merced at UC Davis, 4 p.m., ESPN+

Southern Utah at Idaho, 4 p.m., ESPN+

Tennessee State at Chicago State, 4 p.m., ESPN+

Louisiana Tech at Santa Clara, 4 p.m.

Central Arkansas at Arkansas State, 4 p.m., ESPN+

Toledo at Michigan State, 4 p.m.

Wiley at Stephen F. Austin, 4:30 p.m., ESPN+

Norfolk State at Hampton. 4:30 p.m., ESPN+

American University at Howard, 4:30 p.m.

No. 24 USC at Washington State, 5 p.m., PAC12

Western Carolina at South Carolina Upstate, 5 p.m., ESPN+

Vanderbilt at SMU, 5 p.m., ESPN+

Wagner at Stony Brook, 5:31 p.m., ESPN3

Eastern Kentucky at Western Kentucky, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Stetson at Florida International, 6 p.m.

UMass Lowell at Merrimack, 6 p.m.

High Point at Elon, 6 p.m.

Old Dominion at George Mason, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Loyola Marymount at Long Beach State, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Duquesne at Marshall, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Dartmouth at Florida Gulf Coast, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Youngstown State at Green Bay, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Lenoir Rhyne at East Tennessee State, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

Winthrop at Coastal Carolina, 6:30 p.m., ESPN+

No. 10 Alabama vs No. 1 Gonzaga, 7 p.m., ESPN2

No. 18 BYU at Missouri State, 7 p.m.

Calvary at Kansas City, 7 p.m.

Middle Tennessee at Murray State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Portland State at Weber State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Montana at Northern Colorado, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Northern Arizona at Idaho State, 7 p.m., ESPN+

UAB at Saint Louis, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Oral Roberts at Houston Baptist, 7 p.m.

Mississippi Valley State at Grand Canyon, 7 p.m., ESPN+

Pacific at CSU Fullerton, 7 p.m., ESPN+

South Alabama at Jacksonville State, 7:30 p.m., ESPN+

Southern Miss at Southern Illinois, 8 p.m., ESPN3

Iowa State at Creighton, 8 p.m., FS1

St. Katherine at Dixie State, 8 p.m., ESPN+

CSU Northridge at Fresno State, 9 p.m.

UNLV at San Francisco, 9 p.m.

Sunday, Dec. 5

Matchup, time (CT), TV

Northwestern at Maryland, 11 a.m.

Keuka at Cornell, Noon, ESPN+

Fairfield at Niagara, Noon, ESPN3

Monmouth at Canisius, Noon, ESPN3

Kennesaw State at Wofford, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Hartford at St. Francis (BKN), 1 p.m.

UMBC at Delaware, 1 p.m.

Bethune-Cookman at UCF, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Georgetown at South Carolina, 1 p.m., SECN

Minnesota at Mississippi State, 1 p.m., ESPNU

Richmond at Northern Iowa, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Sacred Heart at Brown, 1 p.m., ESPN+

NJIT at Lafayette, 1 p.m.

North Florida at Florida Atlantic, 1 p.m.

Detroit Mercy at UIC, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Denver at Texas State, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Marist at Rider, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Quinnipiac at Manhattan, 1 p.m., ESPN+

Siena at Saint Peter's, 1 p.m., ESPN3

Western Illinois at Central Michigan, 1 p.m., ESPN3

Valparaiso at Western Michigan, 1 p.m., ESPN3

No. 2 UCLA at Washington, 2 p.m.

Defiance at Bellarmine, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Carver College at North Alabama, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Belmont at Samford, 2 p.m., ESPN+

Milligan at Austin Peay, 2 p.m., ESPN+

St. Thomas - Minnesota at Drake, 2 p.m., ESPN3

North Carolina at Georgia Tech, 2 p.m., ESPN2

No. 17 Arizona at Oregon State, 3 p.m., ESPNU

California Lutheran at UC Santa Barbara, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Cal Poly at San Diego, 3 p.m.

VMI at Seattle U, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Our Lady of the Lake at Lamar, 3 p.m., ESPN+

Northwood at Eastern Michigan, 3 p.m., ESPN3

No. 25 Xavier at Oklahoma State, 4 p.m., ESPN2

SE Louisiana at Troy, 4 p.m., ESPN+

Chattanooga at Lipscomb, 4 p.m., ESPN+

California at Utah, 4 p.m.

Kansas State at Wichita State, 5 p.m., ESPNU

Bryant at Cincinnati, 6 p.m., ESPN+

Fordham at St. John's, 6 p.m., FS1

Arizona State at Oregon, 6 p.m.

Ohio State at Penn State, 6:30 p.m.

Charleston Southern at Tarleton, 7 p.m., ESPN+