Skyline Raiders
Skyline Raiders
Varsity Football
2-7 Overall • 0-6 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1North CrowleyNorth Crowley6-0-9-01.0005-04-0
2WaxahachieWaxahachie5-11.08-1.8893-15-0
3Red OakRed Oak4-22.06-3.6672-24-1
4DuncanvilleDuncanville4-22.05-4.5564-11-3
5Lake RidgeLake Ridge2-44.04-5.4444-10-4
6CrowleyCrowley2-44.03-6.3332-31-3
7MansfieldMansfield1-55.03-6.3332-31-3
8SkylineSkyline0-66.02-7.2221-31-4
Visit District Profile