Lake Highlands Wildcats
Lake Highlands Wildcats
Varsity Football
7-2 Overall • 6-0 League

District Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Lake HighlandsLake Highlands6-0-7-2.7782-15-1
2CoppellCoppell5-11.07-2.7784-03-2
3Plano EastPlano East3-33.05-4.5563-22-2
4BerknerBerkner3-33.04-5.4442-32-2
5PlanoPlano3-33.03-6.3331-42-2
6RichardsonRichardson2-44.03-6.3331-52-1
7Plano WestPlano West2-44.03-6.3331-32-3
8PearcePearce0-66.00-9.0000-40-5
Visit District Profile