WIAA 3A Girls Soccer Championship
WIAA 3A Girls Soccer Championship
Varsity Girls Soccer

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Gig HarborGig Harbor6-21-0.7503-13-1
2Holy Names AcademyHoly Names Academy4-7-13-4-1.3752-32-4-1
3LakesideLakeside4-62-6.4001-33-3
4Auburn RiversideAuburn Riverside7-3-24-2-2.6672-2-15-1-1
5BellevueBellevue8-3-20-1.6925-0-13-3-1
6Mt. SpokaneMt. Spokane8-1-15-1-1.8505-03-1-1
7ShorewoodShorewood6-6-16-3.5004-1-12-5
8RooseveltRoosevelt9-27-1.8184-15-1
9SnohomishSnohomish9-49-2.6925-24-2
10LakesLakes2-7-10-0-1.2500-32-4-1
11Lake WashingtonLake Washington9-2-22-0.7696-1-13-1-1
12CapitalCapital7-51-3.5834-13-4
13Seattle PrepSeattle Prep11-27-1.8465-06-2
14KelsoKelso6-63-5.5004-22-4
15PeninsulaPeninsula5-4-13-1.5504-21-2-1
16Bonney LakeBonney Lake10-31-0.7697-13-2
17FerndaleFerndale10-110-1.9097-03-1
18CheneyCheney6-4-13-4.5912-24-2-1
19ShorecrestShorecrest10-1-28-1-2.8465-15-0-2
20UniversityUniversity2-9-11-8-1.2081-31-6-1