Alabama Football High School Standings

1A Region 1
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
LeroyLeroy6-0-8-2.8004-04-2
Choctaw CountyChoctaw County3-01.55-3.6253-12-2
Washington CountyWashington County3-22.53-7.3002-31-4
McIntoshMcIntosh3-33.04-6.4002-42-2
MarengoMarengo2-44.05-5.5003-32-2
Southern ChoctawSouthern Choctaw1-23.54-5.4443-21-3
FruitdaleFruitdale1-55.01-8.1111-40-4
MillryMillry1-55.01-8.1111-40-4
1A Region 2
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
ElbaElba6-0-8-1.8895-03-1
KinstonKinston5-11.08-1.8893-05-1
BrantleyBrantley4-22.07-3.7005-02-3
FloralaFlorala4-32.55-3.6253-12-2
SamsonSamson2-33.54-4.5002-22-2
Pleasant HomePleasant Home3-64.53-6.3332-21-4
AbbevilleAbbeville1-55.01-7.1250-41-3
Barbour CountyBarbour County0-66.02-6.2501-31-3
1A Region 3
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
University Charter University Charter 5-0-8-1.8895-03-1
LindenLinden3-11.57-1.8755-02-1
J.F. ShieldsJ.F. Shields3-11.55-3.6253-02-3
KeithKeith2-12.02-6.2501-41-2
Sweet WaterSweet Water2-22.54-5.4443-21-3
R.C. HatchR.C. Hatch2-43.52-7.2222-30-4
Francis MarionFrancis Marion1-54.51-6.1431-20-4
Breakthrough CharterBreakthrough Charter0-44.50-9.0000-00-9