Alabama Football High School Standings

1A Region 1
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
LeroyLeroy5-0-7-2.7783-04-2
Choctaw CountyChoctaw County2-01.54-3.5712-12-2
McIntoshMcIntosh3-22.04-5.4442-42-1
Southern ChoctawSouthern Choctaw1-12.54-4.5003-21-2
Washington CountyWashington County2-22.52-7.2221-31-4
MarengoMarengo2-33.05-4.5563-32-1
FruitdaleFruitdale1-44.01-7.1251-40-3
MillryMillry0-55.00-8.0000-40-4
1A Region 2
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
ElbaElba5-0-7-1.8754-03-1
KinstonKinston4-11.07-1.8753-04-1
BrantleyBrantley4-11.07-2.7785-02-2
FloralaFlorala4-21.55-2.7143-12-1
SamsonSamson1-33.53-4.4292-21-2
Pleasant HomePleasant Home2-64.52-6.2501-21-4
AbbevilleAbbeville1-44.01-6.1430-31-3
Barbour CountyBarbour County0-55.02-5.2861-21-3
1A Region 3
AlabamaAlabama
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
University Charter University Charter 4-0-7-1.8754-03-1
LindenLinden2-11.56-1.8574-02-1
J.F. ShieldsJ.F. Shields2-11.54-3.5713-01-3
Sweet WaterSweet Water2-11.54-4.5003-21-2
KeithKeith1-12.01-6.1431-40-2
R.C. HatchR.C. Hatch2-32.52-6.2502-20-4
Francis MarionFrancis Marion1-43.51-5.1671-10-4
Breakthrough CharterBreakthrough Charter0-33.50-8.0000-00-8