Alaska Football High School Standings

9 Man Denali
AlaskaAlaska
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
NikiskiNikiski0-0-4-4.5002-22-2
ValdezValdez0-0-0-6.0000-30-3
D1 Cook Inlet
AlaskaAlaska
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
WestWest3-0-8-1.8894-04-1
SouthSouth2-11.07-2.7785-02-2
Juneau-DouglasJuneau-Douglas1-11.56-3.6674-12-2
ColonyColony1-11.55-4.5561-44-0
ServiceService1-11.54-5.4442-22-3
DimondDimond1-22.02-7.2221-31-4
BartlettBartlett1-22.02-7.2220-42-3
EastEast0-22.52-7.2221-31-4
D2 Railbelt
AlaskaAlaska
TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
LathropLathrop2-0-9-01.0005-04-0
SoldotnaSoldotna2-0-6-2.7502-24-0
North PoleNorth Pole3-0-0.53-5.3752-21-3
WasillaWasilla1-11.06-3.6673-13-2
West ValleyWest Valley1-21.51-7.1251-40-3
PalmerPalmer0-22.05-4.5562-23-2
ChugiakChugiak0-22.03-5.3751-32-2
Eagle RiverEagle River0-22.00-7.0000-40-3