Section 5D
Section 5D
Football
New York

Section 5D Standings

TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
AtticaAttica4-0-6-1.8572-14-0
Notre DameNotre Dame3-11.04-2.6671-23-0
AvonAvon1-22.54-3.5712-12-2
Canisteo-GreenwoodCanisteo-Greenwood1-33.03-3.5002-11-2
GeneseoGeneseo0-33.53-4.4291-22-2
Bishop KearneyBishop Kearney0-02.01-6.1431-50-1
YorkYork0-02.00-0.0000-00-0
Oakfield-AlabamaOakfield-Alabama0-02.00-0.0000-00-0