Section 11 Division II
Section 11 Division II
Football
New York

Section 11 Division II Standings

TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Half Hollow Hills EastHalf Hollow Hills East4-0-6-01.0003-03-0
CommackCommack2-01.03-01.0001-02-0
North BabylonNorth Babylon3-11.04-2.6672-12-1
BellportBellport2-11.52-2.5001-21-0
NorthportNorthport1-12.04-1.8001-03-1
NewfieldNewfield1-12.02-3.4001-21-1
CopiagueCopiague1-22.52-3.4000-32-0
East IslipEast Islip0-02.04-1.8001-13-0
ConnetquotConnetquot0-02.03-2.6001-12-1
CentereachCentereach0-23.02-3.4000-22-1
HuntingtonHuntington0-23.01-3.2500-21-1
Deer ParkDeer Park0-23.01-3.2501-10-2
West BabylonWest Babylon0-02.00-2-1.1670-20-0-1
Smithtown EastSmithtown East0-23.00-4.0000-20-2