Section 11 Division III
Section 11 Division III
Football
New York

Section 11 Division III Standings

TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Westhampton BeachWesthampton Beach3-0-5-01.0002-03-0
Rocky PointRocky Point2-00.54-01.0001-03-0
IslipIslip3-0-4-1.8001-13-0
West IslipWest Islip2-00.52-2.5002-10-1
HarborfieldsHarborfields1-01.02-2.5001-11-1
East Hampton-Bridgehampton-PiersonEast Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson2-11.02-2.5001-11-1
SayvilleSayville0-01.54-1.8001-13-0
Eastport-South ManorEastport-South Manor0-12.01-2.3330-11-1
HauppaugeHauppauge0-22.50-3-1.1250-2-10-1
Amityville MemorialAmityville Memorial0-12.00-3.0000-20-1
Smithtown WestSmithtown West0-22.50-2.0000-00-2
ComsewogueComsewogue0-33.00-3.0000-20-1
Half Hollow Hills WestHalf Hollow Hills West0-33.00-4.0000-30-1