Section 11 Division IV
Section 11 Division IV
Football
New York

Section 11 Division IV Standings

TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
Bayport-Blue PointBayport-Blue Point4-0-7-1.8754-03-1
Miller PlaceMiller Place4-0-5-1.8332-13-0
Shoreham-Wading RiverShoreham-Wading River2-01.05-2.7143-12-1
John GlennJohn Glenn2-22.04-4.5002-22-2
BabylonBabylon2-22.04-4.5002-22-2
Center MorichesCenter Moriches2-22.02-4.3331-11-3
Mount SinaiMount Sinai1-22.53-4.4291-22-2
Hampton BaysHampton Bays1-22.52-3.4001-11-2
WyandanchWyandanch1-43.52-5.2860-32-2
Kings ParkKings Park0-23.03-4.4292-21-2
Port JeffersonPort Jefferson0-33.50-3.0000-20-1