Sachem East Flaming Arrows
Sachem East Flaming Arrows
Varsity Football
2-4 Overall • 2-2 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Ward MelvilleWard Melville4-0-6-01.0002-04-0
2Sachem NorthSachem North4-10.55-1.8333-02-1
3LongwoodLongwood3-11.04-2.6672-12-1
4BrentwoodBrentwood2-11.53-2.6002-21-0
5Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman2-22.03-2.6001-12-1
6William FloydWilliam Floyd2-22.02-3.4001-11-2
7Sachem EastSachem East2-22.02-4.3330-32-1
8Patchogue-MedfordPatchogue-Medford2-32.52-4.3330-32-1
9Central IslipCentral Islip1-33.01-4.2001-20-2
10Bay ShoreBay Shore1-43.52-4.3331-21-2
11LindenhurstLindenhurst0-02.03-4.4292-21-2
12RiverheadRiverhead0-44.00-5.0000-30-2
Visit League Profile