Sachem East Flaming Arrows
Sachem East Flaming Arrows
Varsity Football
1-4 Overall • 1-2 League

League Standings

#TeamW-LGBOVRPCTHomeAway
1Ward MelvilleWard Melville4-0-6-01.0002-04-0
2BrentwoodBrentwood2-01.03-1.7502-11-0
3Sachem NorthSachem North3-11.04-1.8003-01-1
4LongwoodLongwood2-11.53-2.6002-11-1
5William FloydWilliam Floyd2-11.52-2.5001-01-2
6Walt WhitmanWalt Whitman2-22.03-2.6001-12-1
7Patchogue-MedfordPatchogue-Medford2-32.52-4.3330-32-1
8Sachem EastSachem East1-22.51-4.2000-31-1
9Bay ShoreBay Shore1-33.02-3.4001-11-2
10Central IslipCentral Islip1-33.01-4.2001-20-2
11LindenhurstLindenhurst0-02.02-4.3331-21-2
12RiverheadRiverhead0-44.00-5.0000-30-2
Visit League Profile