NCAAB Schedule

Friday, November 24, 2017

Away Home Time Network Watch Info
Missouri (4-1) Mizzou St. John's (5-0) StJn 11:00 am ESPW
Arkansas State (2-3) ArkSt South Florida (3-2) SoFla 12:00 pm ESP3
Chicago State (2-5) ChiSt Presbyterian (1-5) Presby 12:00 pm
Tennessee Tech (4-1) TnTech Omaha (0-5) NEOma 12:00 pm
Massachusetts (3-1) UMass 14Minnesota (5-0) 14Minn 12:00 pm STAD
5Villanova (5-0) 5Vill UNI (5-1) NoIa 12:00 pm ESP2
Furman (2-2) Furman New Hampshire (1-3) UNH 1:00 pm
East Carolina (2-2) ECU Rutgers (5-0) Rut 1:00 pm BTN+
Long Beach State (2-3) LgBch Oregon State (2-2) OreSt 1:30 pm ESP3
21Saint Mary's (5-0) 21StMry Washington State (4-0) WashSt 1:30 pm ESPW
Nicholls (3-2) Nich UMBC (2-3) UMBC 2:00 pm
Southeastern Louisiana (2-3) SELa Samford (1-4) Sam 2:00 pm
Abilene Christian (2-2) AbiChr Campbell (2-2) Camp 2:00 pm
Northern Arizona (0-5) NoAri UC Irvine (2-4) UC-Irv 2:00 pm
Maryland Eastern Shore (1-3) Md-ES Jackson State (1-3) JkSt 2:30 pm
Tennessee (3-1) Tenn North Carolina State (5-1) NCSU 2:30 pm ESP2
25Alabama (4-0) 25Ala BYU (3-1) BYU 2:30 pm STAD
Seattle (2-3) Seattl Washington (2-2) Wash 3:00 pm PACN
Texas Southern (0-5) TxSo Clemson (4-1) Clem 3:00 pm ESP3
Bryant (0-4) Bryant Hartford (3-2) Hart 3:00 pm ESP3
Spring Hill (2-3) SprHil New Orleans (0-3) UNO 3:00 pm
Portland State (4-1) PorSt Butler (3-2) Butler 3:00 pm ESPU
Oral Roberts (1-4) OrRob Penn State (5-1) PSU 3:00 pm BTN+
9North Carolina (4-0) 9UNC Arkansas (4-0) Ark 3:30 pm ESPN
Utah State (2-3) UtahSt Northeastern (2-2) NE 3:30 pm
St. Francis Brooklyn (1-2) StF-NY Navy (3-2) Navy 4:00 pm
Harvard (2-3) Harv Saint Joseph's (2-2) StJoes 4:00 pm ESP3
Alabama A&M (0-4) AlaA&M Niagara (1-3) Nia 4:00 pm
North Texas (3-2) NorTx Georgia Tech (2-1) GaTech 4:00 pm ESFC
Toledo (3-1) Toledo Cornell (1-3) Cor 4:00 pm
Eastern Michigan (4-0) EastMi Indiana (3-2) Ind 4:30 pm BTN
Jacksonville (1-3) Jac Fairfield (2-1) Fair 4:30 pm
Central Connecticut State (2-3) CentCt Cleveland State (1-3) CleSt 5:00 pm
USC Upstate (2-3) SC-Ups Bowling Green (3-1) BGSU 5:00 pm
UNCW (2-1) NC-Wil Loyola Chicago (5-0) Ly-Il 5:00 pm
UCF (4-0) UCF 23West Virginia (4-1) 23WVU 5:00 pm ESP2
1Duke (6-0) 1Duke Texas (4-0) Tex 5:30 pm ESPN
15Xavier (5-0) 15Xavier Arizona State (5-0) AriSt 5:30 pm FOX
Norfolk State (0-4) Nor Robert Morris (1-3) RMor 6:00 pm
Portland (2-2) Por Oklahoma (2-1) Okla 6:00 pm ESP3
Southern Miss (2-1) SouMis South Dakota (4-1) SouDak 6:30 pm
UNCG (4-1) NC-Gre Wake Forest (1-4) Wake 7:00 pm ESP3
Saint Francis U (2-2) StF-Pa 19Louisville (3-0) 19Lou 7:00 pm ESP3
Winthrop (2-2) Win Auburn (3-1) Auburn 7:00 pm SECN
High Point (2-2) HighPt Charlotte (2-2) Char 7:00 pm
Denver (1-2) Denver FGCU (2-2) FlaGC 7:00 pm ESP3
Mount St. Mary's (2-3) MSM Ohio (2-2) Ohio 7:00 pm
Florida A&M (1-5) FlaA&M Green Bay (1-2) GB 7:00 pm
Gardner-Webb (2-3) G-Webb Wright State (1-3) Wright 7:00 pm
Western Kentucky (3-2) WestKy SMU (5-1) SMU 7:00 pm ESP3
Georgia (4-0) UGa San Diego State (0-0) SDSU 7:00 pm ESP2
New Mexico (2-2) NM TCU (4-0) TCU 7:00 pm CBSS
Western Carolina (1-4) WCU UT Arlington (2-1) Tx-Ar 7:00 pm
North Carolina Central (2-4) NCCent Illinois (5-0) Ill 7:30 pm BTN+
Nebraska (3-2) Neb Marist (0-4) Marist 7:30 pm ESP3
Kent State (3-1) KentSt Valparaiso (5-0) Valpo 7:30 pm
Virginia (5-0) UVa Rhode Island (3-1) URI 7:30 pm ESPU
Eastern Washington (3-3) EastWa Utah (4-1) Utah 8:00 pm PACN
Citadel (3-2) Cit Florida State (4-0) FlaSt 8:00 pm ESP3
Oakland (2-2) Oak 3Kansas (4-0) 3Kansas 8:00 pm ESFC
Evangel (0-0) Evange Missouri State (4-2) MoStU 8:00 pm ESP3
George Washington (2-3) GW Kansas State (4-1) KanSt 8:00 pm FS1
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (1-3) TA&MCC UTSA (3-2) UTSA 8:00 pm
Sacred Heart (2-3) SHeart Northwestern (3-2) NW 8:30 pm BTN+
Fontbonne (0-0) FONTBO Eastern Illinois (1-3) EastIl 8:30 pm
Pepperdine (2-3) Pepper 16Texas A&M (4-0) 16TexA&M 9:00 pm SECN
Milwaukee (4-1) UW-Mil Wisconsin (2-3) Wisc 9:00 pm BTN
Northern Colorado (2-2) NoCol Youngstown State (2-2) YSU 9:00 pm
Northwestern State (1-4) NWSt Colorado State (2-3) ColoSt 9:00 pm
UAPB (0-6) Ark-PB Pacific (1-3) Pac 9:00 pm
Stanford (3-3) Stan Ohio State (0-0) OhioSt 9:00 pm ESP2
18Purdue (4-2) 18Purdue 2Arizona (3-2) 2Ari 9:30 pm ESP3
Oregon (4-1) Oregon DePaul (0-0) DePaul 9:30 pm ESPU
Sacramento State (0-0) Sac Cal State Fullerton (1-3) CSF 9:30 pm ESPW
St. Bonaventure (2-1) StBon Maryland (5-0) MD 9:30 pm CBSS
Cal Poly (3-2) CalPly Central Michigan (3-1) CentMi 9:30 pm
Vanderbilt (2-3) Vandy 20Seton Hall (4-1) 20SetonH 9:45 pm ESPW
Prairie View A&M (2-3) PVA&M UC Santa Barbara (3-2) UC-SB 10:00 pm
Hampton (2-4) Hamp Rider (4-1) Rider 10:30 pm
7Florida (4-0) 7Fla Gonzaga (0-0) Gonz 11:00 pm ESP2
Texas State (2-2) TxSt Canisius (1-3) Can 11:30 pm
Idaho (3-1) Idaho Bakersfield (3-2) CS-Bk 12:00 am
Connecticut (4-0) UConn Michigan State (0-0) MSU 12:00 am ESPN
Nevada (5-0) Nevada Hawaii (3-0) Hawaii 1:00 am
All times in Eastern Standard

Saturday, November 25, 2017

Away Home Time Network Watch Info
Central Arkansas (3-2) CenArk Tulsa (2-3) Tulsa 12:00 pm
Morehead State (1-3) Mor Virginia Tech (4-1) VaTech 1:00 pm ESP3
LIU Brooklyn (2-4) LIU Brown (2-2) Brown 1:00 pm
Utah State (2-3) UtahSt New Hampshire (1-3) UNH 1:00 pm
Ball State (1-4) BallSt Indiana State (2-3) InSt 1:00 pm ESP3
Albany (5-0) Albany Holy Cross (2-2) HolyCr 1:05 pm
Siena Heights (0-2) SieHei Detroit (3-2) Det 2:00 pm
Vermont (4-1) Ver Yale (3-3) Yale 2:00 pm ESFC
Toccoa Falls (0-3) TocFal Liberty (3-2) Lib 2:00 pm
Hofstra (3-2) Hof Siena (0-4) Siena 2:00 pm
Bowling Green (3-1) BGSU Campbell (2-2) Camp 2:00 pm
Columbia (1-3) Colum Colgate (2-2) Colg 2:00 pm
Mississippi Valley State (0-5) MsVl Southeastern Louisiana (2-3) SELa 2:00 pm
Northwood (MI) (0-0) NrtwMI Western Michigan (2-3) WestMi 2:00 pm
Lehigh (3-2) Lehigh Pittsburgh (1-4) Pitt 2:00 pm ESP3
Georgia Southern (5-1) GaSo Bradley (5-1) Brad 2:00 pm ESP3
Massachusetts (3-1) UMass BYU (3-1) BYU 2:30 pm STAD
Fairfield (2-1) Fair Gardner-Webb (2-3) G-Webb 2:30 pm
Utah Valley (3-2) UVU North Dakota (3-2) NorDak 3:00 pm
Savannah State (2-4) Savan Texas Tech (5-0) TxTch 3:00 pm
Furman (2-2) Furman Northeastern (2-2) NE 3:30 pm
Southern-New Orleans (0-2) Sou-NO McNeese State (2-3) McNe 4:00 pm
Drexel (2-3) Drexel NJIT (2-2) NJIT 4:00 pm ESP3
Robert Morris (1-3) RMor Little Rock (0-4) Ark-LR 4:00 pm
James Madison (2-4) JMU Radford (2-2) Rad 4:00 pm
North Florida (1-6) NoFla 11Miami (FL) (4-0) 11Mia-Fl 4:00 pm ESFC
Fort Wayne (3-2) IPFW East Tennessee State (2-3) EastTn 4:00 pm
Denver (1-2) Denver St. Francis Brooklyn (1-2) StF-NY 4:00 pm
Florida College (0-0) FLColl Bethune-Cookman (2-3) B-C 4:00 pm
Sam Houston State (2-3) SamHou Santa Clara (0-0) SantaC 4:00 pm
Georgian Court (0-0) GeoCt Delaware State (1-4) DelSt 4:00 pm
VMI (2-2) VMI American University (1-3) Amer 4:00 pm
SIUE (1-3) SIUE Creighton (4-1) Cre 4:30 pm FS2
Youngstown State (2-2) YSU Southern Miss (2-1) SouMis 5:00 pm
Abilene Christian (2-2) AbiChr USC Upstate (2-3) SC-Ups 5:00 pm
Jacksonville (1-3) Jac Wright State (1-3) Wright 5:00 pm
Asbury College (0-0) Asbury Eastern Kentucky (2-3) EastKy 5:00 pm
25Alabama (4-0) 25Ala 14Minnesota (5-0) 14Minn 5:00 pm STAD
Kent State (3-1) KentSt Loyola Chicago (5-0) Ly-Il 5:00 pm
Georgetown (3-0) GTown Richmond (1-4) Rich 6:00 pm STAD
Northern Kentucky (4-1) NortKY Memphis (2-1) Mem 6:00 pm ESP3
Concordia College (0-0) ConCol Alcorn State (0-6) Alc 6:00 pm
Charleston (3-2) Chrstn Alaska-Anchorage (0-0) AK-Anc 6:30 pm
Penn (4-3) Penn Monmouth (2-3) Monm 7:00 pm
Akron (2-0) Akron Dayton (2-2) Dayton 7:00 pm
Tennessee State (2-2) TennSt Kennesaw State (1-4) KSawSt 7:00 pm ESP3
Old Dominion (4-1) ODU William & Mary (2-2) W&M 7:00 pm
Davidson (2-1) Dav Appalachian State (3-3) App 7:00 pm
Tennessee Wesleyan (0-1) TenWes Chattanooga (2-3) Chat 7:00 pm
Navy (3-2) Navy FGCU (2-2) FlaGC 7:00 pm
St. Thomas (TX) (0-0) StThTX Rice (1-4) Rice 7:30 pm
Northern Colorado (2-2) NoCol South Dakota (4-1) SouDak 7:30 pm
UNCW (2-1) NC-Wil Valparaiso (5-0) Valpo 7:30 pm
Incarnate Word (3-1) IncWor Houston (3-1) Hou 8:00 pm
Western Illinois (4-0) WestIl Iowa State (3-2) IaSt 8:00 pm
Boston College (5-1) BC Providence (4-1) Prov 8:00 pm FS1
Southern Illinois (2-1) SIU Murray State (2-1) Murray 8:00 pm
Stetson (4-2) Stet North Dakota State (2-2) NDakSt 8:00 pm ESFC
Grambling State (0-4) Gram Texas-Rio Grande Valley (3-3) Tex-RGV 8:00 pm
UTEP (1-3) UTEP New Mexico State (3-1) NMSt 9:00 pm
Loyola Marymount (3-1) LyMnt Boise State (4-1) Boise 9:00 pm
Charleston Southern (3-2) ChSou Illinois State (3-2) IllSt 9:00 pm ESP3
Texas State (2-2) TxSt Pacific (1-3) Pac 9:00 pm
San Diego (4-0) SD Grand Canyon (4-0) GraCan 9:00 pm ESP3
Black Hills State (0-0) BlHiSt Weber State (3-2) Web 9:00 pm
Southern Utah (2-2) SoUt UNLV (5-0) UNLV 10:00 pm STAD
Canisius (1-3) Can UAPB (0-6) Ark-PB 11:30 pm
All times in Eastern Standard

Sunday, November 26, 2017

Away Home Time Network Watch Info
Southern Miss (2-1) SouMis Northern Colorado (2-2) NoCol 12:00 pm
Tulane (5-0) Tulane Georgia State (3-2) GaSt 12:00 pm ESP3
Navy (3-2) Navy Denver (1-2) Denver 12:00 pm
Gardner-Webb (2-3) G-Webb Jacksonville (1-3) Jac 1:00 pm
Bowling Green (3-1) BGSU Abilene Christian (2-2) AbiChr 1:00 pm
Hartwick (0-0) Hrtwic Binghamton (2-4) Bing 2:00 pm ESP3
Wagner (3-1) Wagner Hartford (3-2) Hart 2:00 pm ESP3
Maine (0-5) Maine Quinnipiac (1-4) Quinni 2:00 pm
Manhattan (2-3) Manhat Fordham (1-3) Ford 2:00 pm
Loyola Maryland (1-3) Ly-Md Massachusetts-Lowell (4-1) MA-Low 2:00 pm ESP3
Princeton (1-3) Prince Fairleigh Dickinson (3-2) FDU 2:00 pm
Saint Peter's (1-3) StPete Lafayette (0-4) Laf 2:00 pm
Hiwassee College (0-2) HIWASS Mercer (4-2) Mercer 2:00 pm
Bucknell (2-4) Buck Stony Brook (1-4) StnyBr 2:00 pm ESP3
Houston Baptist (1-4) HouBap Oklahoma State (4-1) OkSt 3:00 pm
Jacksonville State (4-1) JacSt Mississippi State (4-0) MissSt 3:00 pm
Montana State (4-2) MontSt Fresno State (3-2) Fres 3:00 pm
Youngstown State (2-2) YSU South Dakota (4-1) SouDak 3:00 pm
Miami (OH) (3-2) Mia-O Austin Peay (2-3) APSU 3:00 pm
Chicago State (2-5) ChiSt Drake (3-1) Drake 3:00 pm ESFC
Rust College (0-0) Rust Louisiana-Monroe (1-3) UL-Mon 3:00 pm
North Carolina Wesleyan (0-3) NCWesl Longwood (0-5) Lngwd 3:00 pm
North Carolina Central (2-4) NCCent Southeast Missouri State (2-3) SEMO 3:00 pm
Mississippi Valley State (0-5) MsVl Samford (1-4) Sam 3:00 pm
Florida A&M (1-5) FlaA&M Stephen F. Austin (4-1) SFA 3:00 pm
Dakota State (0-0) DakSt South Dakota State (5-2) SDakSt 3:00 pm
Fairfield (2-1) Fair Wright State (1-3) Wright 3:30 pm
Eastern Michigan (4-0) EastMi South Florida (3-2) SoFla 4:00 pm ESP3
Mississippi College (0-0) MSColl UAB (3-3) UAB 4:00 pm
Air Force (3-1) AF Colorado (5-0) Colo 4:00 pm PACN
North Carolina A&T (4-1) NCA&T East Carolina (2-2) ECU 4:00 pm ESP3
UC Riverside (2-2) CalRv Michigan (5-1) Mich 4:00 pm FS1
Norfolk State (0-4) Nor Little Rock (0-4) Ark-LR 4:00 pm
Concord (2-0) Concor Marshall (3-2) Marsh 4:00 pm
Wheaton (MA) (0-0)