Arkansas 2021 4A Football Championship
Arkansas 2021 4A Football Championship
Varsity Football

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1RivercrestRivercrest6-13-0.8573-03-1
2WarrenWarren4-33-1.5711-23-1
3RobinsonRobinson6-01-01.0005-01-0
4OzarkOzark7-03-01.0003-04-0
5SouthsideSouthside6-14-0.8573-03-1
6Prairie GrovePrairie Grove3-43-1.4292-21-2
7StuttgartStuttgart7-03-01.0003-04-0
8Shiloh ChristianShiloh Christian7-01-01.0004-03-0
9LonokeLonoke5-24-0.7142-13-1
10ElkinsElkins6-14-0.8573-03-1
11LamarLamar5-22-2.7142-23-0
12ArkadelphiaArkadelphia4-30-2.5714-00-3
13CrossettCrossett3-41-2.4293-10-3
14PocahontasPocahontas2-41-2.3331-31-1
15TrumannTrumann0-70-3.0000-50-2
16DeWittDeWitt2-51-3.2860-42-1
17MalvernMalvern5-23-0.7142-13-1
18MenaMena3-42-1.4291-22-2
19Fountain LakeFountain Lake6-12-1.8573-13-0
20PottsvillePottsville6-12-1.8573-03-1
21ClintonClinton0-60-4.0000-40-2
22GentryGentry6-13-1.8573-13-0
23DardanelleDardanelle2-50-0.2862-20-3
24AshdownAshdown3-41-2.4291-22-2
25Cave CityCave City4-30-0.5712-12-2
26MonticelloMonticello3-42-2.4292-11-3
27WestsideWestside3-41-3.4292-11-3
28Star CityStar City3-41-3.4292-11-3
29HuntsvilleHuntsville1-60-4.1431-20-4
30Mills UniversityMills University6-10-0.8574-02-1