CIFLACS Football Division I Playoffs
CIFLACS Football Division I Playoffs
Varsity Football

Playoff Teams

#TeamOVRW-LPCTHomeAway
1Eagle RockEagle Rock3-72-2.3002-41-3
2ResedaReseda1-80-6.1110-31-5
3VeniceVenice5-53-2.5003-22-3
4El Camino RealEl Camino Real4-62-3.4002-42-2
5FairfaxFairfax3-71-4.3000-53-2
6WestchesterWestchester0-100-5.0000-30-7
7RooseveltRoosevelt1-91-5.1000-51-4
8Granada Hills CharterGranada Hills Charter5-52-3.5003-32-2
9LockeLocke3-62-1.3331-12-5
10ClevelandCleveland13-05-01.0009-04-0
11ArletaArleta9-33-2.7504-15-2
12GrantGrant0-100-4.0000-40-6
13DorseyDorsey7-43-1.6362-35-1
14BellBell8-24-1.8005-13-1
15South GateSouth Gate3-72-3.3002-31-4
16SylmarSylmar6-45-1.6004-12-3